Skip Navigation

2014 SPRING Dean's List

CONGRATULATIONS

 

Darlene Adams - Agriculture

 

Morgan Baggett - Agriculture

Matthew Barnett - Agriculture

Julia Cole-Hulsey - Agriculture

 

Holly Cornelius - Agriculture

Chase Damer - Agriculture

Lacey Drake - Agriculture

 

Catherine Fendley - Agriculture

Stephanie Flegel - Agriculture

Cody Greene - Agriculture

 

James Haynes - Agriculture

Taite Hedrick - Agriculture

Jenica Hisey - Agriculture

 

John Hulsey - Agriculture

Kasey Johnson - Agriculture

William Lyons - Agriculture

 

Michael McAdaragh - Agriculture

Anna Moss - Agriculture

Jackson Price - Agriculture

 

Cinthia Reed - Agriculture

Lauren Ritter - Agriculture

Amber Scott - Agriculture

 

Madison Sikes - Agriculture

Iosua Siliva - Agriculture

Robin Soifer - Agriculture

 

Travis Tanguay - Agriculture

Twana Tharpe - Agriculture

Lauren Washburn - Agriculture

 

Jacob Webster - Agriculture

Danielle Winters - Agriculture

Honora Zanot - Agriculture

 

Ethan Adams - Biology

Jason Alvarez - Biology

Danny Barker - Biology

 

Brooke Bedal - Biology

Courtney Bradford - Biology

Reese Bulmash - Biology

 

Mackenzie Butts - Biology

Ashley Byrd - Biology

Mariah Carter - Biology

 

Tangie Carter - Biology

Ashynti Carter - Biology

Veronica Cordova - Biology

 

Brittney Covington - Biology

Aisha Cubero-Betancourt - Biology

Paul Dickens - Biology

 

Karen Dolezal - Biology

Rachael Dooley - Biology

Alexis Eldridge - Biology

 

Melanie Elliott - Biology

Daniel Erickson - Biology

Jeffrey Gann - Biology

 

Andrea Goldman - Biology

Stephen-Lee Gray - Biology

Angelica Harris - Biology

 

Megan Hart - Biology

Destynee Horner - Biology

Lauren Hunt - Biology

 

Zachary Inman - Biology

Ariana Jelson - Biology

Emily Johnson - Biology

 

Ashley Johnson - Biology

Jenna Johnson - Biology

Danielle Joslin - Biology

 

Alyssa Kela - Biology

Briana Kelly - Biology

Danielle Kras - Biology

 

Malena Landon - Biology

Robert Large - Biology

Danielle Mccoin - Biology

 

Joel Melton - Biology

Mark Messmer - Biology

Katrina Miller - Biology

 

Clarissa Morales - Biology

Amanda Mosher - Biology

Sarah Nimrichter - Biology

 

Tralisa Noblin - Biology

Jennifer Nwokocha - Biology

Ronnie Petrino - Biology

 

Brandon Phillips - Biology

Logan Pickett - Biology

Clayton Riggins - Biology

 

Nicholas Roberts - Biology

Ashly Roby - Biology

Laura Sanders - Biology

 

Logan Shaver - Biology

Milo Simpson - Biology

Ethan Spicer - Biology

 

Mackenzie Spivey - Biology

David Thompson - Biology

Frank Traughber - Biology

 

Diana Trinh - Biology

Christina Tripp - Biology

LeAnn Ventura - Biology

 

Katherine Vintson - Biology

Caroline Welsh - Biology

Courtney Weyand - Biology

 

Bryan Williams - Biology

Savanna Wright - Biology

Kamal Alqaryouti - Chemical Engineering   Tech

 

Danetria Crowder - Chemical   Engineering Tech

Dang Nguyen - Chemical Engineering Tech

Kaitlin Baker - Chemistry

 

Alysa Bougard - Chemistry

John Coalter - Chemistry

Billy Denley - Chemistry

 

Jacob Donahoe - Chemistry

Fadia El-Chaer - Chemistry

Jordanelise Harris - Chemistry

 

Kayla Hilliard - Chemistry

Joshua Hinckley - Chemistry

Charles Johnson - Chemistry

 

Shelia Johnson - Chemistry

Allison Lunday - Chemistry

Martin Miller - Chemistry

 

Linh Nguyen - Chemistry

Mary-Jane Offor - Chemistry

Pratik Patel - Chemistry

 

Stevenson Perryman - Chemistry

Kacey Schmittou - Chemistry

Meagan Sellick - Chemistry

 

Molly Silkowski - Chemistry

Holly Simpkins - Chemistry

Jennifer Sundell - Chemistry

 

Thomas Thornton - Chemistry

Julie Voydik - Chemistry

Jacob Williams - Chemistry

 

Erin Williams - Chemistry

Yusuf Yunis - Chemistry

Michelle Angel - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

 

Peter Bartnik - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Lance Batson - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Sam Bennett - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

William Bilbrey - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Justin Blankenship - Computer Sci and   Info Systems

Tiffany Broadbent - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

James Brown - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Ruben Calvo - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Yolanda Clayton - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Joseph Cloutier - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Andrew Condella - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Joseph Dallas - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Todd Dalton - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Nicholas David - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

Robert Dawson - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Rachel Deaton - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Rajesh Dixon - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Allen Downs - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

James Durham - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Chris Edwards - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Micah Folk - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Christopher Froeba - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

Joselyn Giron - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Chantal Hart - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Michael Haycraft - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

James Hayes - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Alexander Hornick - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

 

George Hunter - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Jennifer Jones - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

Justin Kenner - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Michael Lee - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Brett Lee - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Kevin Lowe - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Justin Lowery - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Jason Lyke - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Matthew Malone - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Ashton Maltie - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Will Matthews - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Jennifer McNealy - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

 

Manuel Montenegro - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Andrew Moyers - Computer Sci and Info Systems

Kenneth Newsome - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Kendra Nobus - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Jarvis Northern - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Kyle Pajala - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Kadeem Pardue - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Clinton Person - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Ryan Rodriguez - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Mouad Saleh - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

John Schmitt - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

James Shawver - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

D'lynn Simmonds - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Brian Soto - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Michael Swift - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Stacy Taylor - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Amaha Teferra - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Bryan Tidwell - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Felix Torres - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Charles Vincent - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Lacey Williams - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

 

Bradford Wilmer - Computer   Sci and Info Systems

Mark Witter - Computer Sci and Info   Systems

Herbert Barron - Geosciences

 

Jared Cleghorn - Geosciences

Katherine Clifton - Geosciences

Jordan Fiallo - Geosciences

 

Eric Hanna - Geosciences

Dana Hardage - Geosciences

Julie Holder - Geosciences

 

Joseph Humphrey - Geosciences

Sean Lacey - Geosciences

Ricky Pratt - Geosciences

 

Brianna Rives - Geosciences

Tyler Schlemm - Geosciences

Joshua Swiderski - Geosciences

 

Mary Adams - Mathematics

Christina Allan - Mathematics

Kevin Carrigan - Mathematics

 

Brent Champion - Mathematics

Shelby Chen - Mathematics

Jessica Field - Mathematics

 

John Garwood - Mathematics

Elisha Hall - Mathematics

Kelsey Hill - Mathematics

 

Matthew Hinson - Mathematics

Jonathan Johnson - Mathematics

Misti Maki - Mathematics

 

Michael McAllister - Mathematics

Jeffrey Nguyen - Mathematics

Justin Owens - Mathematics

 

Daniel Pitts - Mathematics

Anthony Reyes - Mathematics

Kassi Rye - Mathematics

 

Brandy Smith - Mathematics

Skylar Sullivan - Mathematics

Glendavion Teasley - Mathematics

 

Jasmine Washington - Mathematics

Jacob Wilson - Mathematics

Jenny Baron - Medical Laboratory Science

 

Heather Burkeen - Medical Laboratory   Science

Janet Caldwell - Medical Laboratory   Science

Genneva Conant - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Melissa Corona - Medical Laboratory   Science

Carolyn Cude - Medical Laboratory Science

Kelly Davidson - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Kayla Edwards - Medical Laboratory   Science

Robert Erisman - Medical Laboratory   Science

Tyra Fairchild - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Laura Franklin - Medical Laboratory   Science

Kathleen Gallagher - Medical   Laboratory Science

Elzie Hale - Medical Laboratory Science

 

Sara Harris - Medical Laboratory   Science

Sarah Howell - Medical Laboratory   Science

Jenna Miller - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Tuyen Nguyen - Medical Laboratory   Science

Patricia Parrott - Medical   Laboratory Science

Getnet Shiferaw - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Jon Smith - Medical Laboratory Science

Amanda Smith - Medical Laboratory Science

Jeffrey Taylor - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Mikel Vital - Medical Laboratory Science

Maya Wilson - Medical Laboratory   Science

Phillip Woollet - Medical Laboratory   Science

 

Geoffrey Adams - Physics

Hudson Bilbrey - Physics

Justin Cook - Physics

 

Dominic Critchlow - Physics

Samuel Cupp - Physics

Jason Gawel - Physics

 

Deborah Gulledge - Physics

Christopher Hayes - Physics

Travis Hodge - Physics

 

John-Paul Jorissen - Physics

Laura Judy - Physics

Jason Kelly - Physics

 

Isaac Mullis - Physics

James Murtha - Physics

Zachary Pigott - Physics

 

Mason Rauch - Physics

Thomas Ruland - Physics

Travis Tanner - Physics

 

Jeremy Trimble - Physics

Cameron Wainwright - Physics

Dylan Wood - Physics

 

Samuel Wyatt - Physics

Aaron Akin - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Emily Amick - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Tieri Ayiga - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Rebecca Bacon - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Nathan Bauer - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Andrea Blalock - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Brandy Blankenship - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Ashley Brannon - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Amanda Byrd - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Margaret Cartwright - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Kayla Clark - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Kelsey Cormany - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Angela Craig - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Morgan Earp - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Stephanie Ervin - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Marja Fisher - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Cynthia Fox - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Joseph Garrett - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Allante Green - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Ronja Guilliams - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Jovan Hatcher - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Kristen Holder - Science-Radiologic   Technology

January Jenkinson - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Adasia Johnson - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Kathryn Luckman - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Andrea Manis - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Christian McFall - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Scott Mollenhour - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Brian Murphy - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Brittany Nichols - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Talor Park - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Candice Pop - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Jeffrey Roach - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Christine Roman - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Sherry Sewell - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Taylor Shadwick - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Marissa Shaw - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Miranda Smith - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Norman Smith - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Logan Staggs - Science-Radiologic   Technology

ChelceeJo Sykes - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Connor Thomas - Science-Radiologic Technology

Michelle Thompson - Science-Radiologic   Technology

Sarah Voight - Science-Radiologic   Technology

 

Megan Witty - Science-Radiologic   Technology

  -